Site Menu

Home
- Career Standings
- Factions
- SASBY Awards
- Advertise
- Affiliates
- Stablewars Staff

Career
- Career Wins
- Career Stats
- Games Status

Stablewars
- WWE
- IW
- ROH
- LU

Titlewars
- WWE
- IW
- ROH
- NXT

Play-Per-View
- WWE
- IW
- ROH
- NXT
- NJPW
- UFC
- MISC

Forum

Social Media

- Twitter
- Facebook

Killer Karpediem
TITLEWARS CAREER

Title
Date Won
Days
Retained
Defended
WWE Championship
2003-07-27
53
0
0
Intercontinental Championship
2003-10-27
48
0
0
Impact Tag Team Championship
2004-01-28
28
1
0
World Tag Team Championship
2004-05-31
154
1
0
WWE Tag Team Championship
2004-06-17
175
2
0
Impact Tag Team Championship
2004-10-15
23
0
0
Cruiserweight Championship
2005-02-20
39
0
0
Impact X-Division Championship
2005-12-11
91
0
0
Impact Tag Team Championship
2007-09-09
35
0
0
WWE Championship
2009-10-25
119
1
0
World Championship
2011-12-18
315
0
1
SD Womens Championship
2017-11-14
147
0
0
US Championship
2018-01-16
82
1
0
TOTAL
13
1309
6
1
TITLES WON: 13 | TOTAL DAYS: 1309 | AVERAGE REIGN: 101

Copyright © 2001-2018 Stablewars.com. All Rights Reserved