Site Menu

Home
- Career Standings
- Factions
- SASBY Awards
- Advertise
- Affiliates
- Stablewars Staff

Career
- Career Wins
- Career Stats
- Games Status

Stablewars
- WWE
- IW
- ROH
- LU

Titlewars
- WWE
- IW
- ROH
- NXT

Play-Per-View
- WWE
- IW
- ROH
- NXT
- NJPW
- UFC
- MISC

Forum

Social Media

- Twitter
- Facebook

lfpnrg
TITLEWARS CAREER

Title
Date Won
Days
Retained
Defended
Impact World Championship
2003-10-22
224
2
0
World Tag Team Championship
2004-03-22
70
1
0
Cruiserweight Championship
2004-05-20
70
1
0
World Tag Team Championship
2004-11-15
63
0
0
Impact Tag Team Championship
2004-12-05
42
0
0
WWE Tag Team Championship
2005-01-13
351
5
0
Cruiserweight Championship
2005-11-25
23
0
0
World Tag Team Championship
2006-11-13
203
2
0
World Tag Team Championship
2007-09-05
341
4
0
World Championship
2008-09-07
49
0
0
TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship
2010-03-08
276
1
0
Raw Tag Team Championship
2010-10-24
43
1
0
Impact Tag Team Championship
2012-06-28
287
2
0
Impact X-Division Championship
2013-06-27
14
0
0
NXT Tag Team Championship
2013-10-02
770
3
0
Impact World Championship
2015-07-01
97
1
0
NXT Tag Team Championship
2017-08-19
123
0
0
WWE Womens Tag Team Championship
2019-02-17
34
0
0
TOTAL
18
3080
23
0
TITLES WON: 18 | TOTAL DAYS: 3080 | AVERAGE REIGN: 171

Copyright © 2001-2019 Stablewars.com. All Rights Reserved